Global Statistika

Total Cases 138,828,234
Deaths 2,985,467
Recovered 111,610,416

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 651,899 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 5,846 (0.9%) Umrli
N/A 571,312 (87.6%) Izlečeni
15 Apr 2021, 2:47 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA32,149,22324,696,16176.8%578,0921.8%6,874,97021.4%
India14,070,89012,426,14688.3%173,1521.2%1,471,59210.5%
Brazil13,677,56412,170,77189.0%362,1802.6%1,144,6138.4%
France5,149,834315,1526.1%99,7771.9%4,734,90591.9%
Russia4,666,2094,291,22392.0%104,0002.2%270,9865.8%
UK4,378,3054,000,77791.4%127,1612.9%250,3675.7%
Turkey4,025,5573,480,14686.5%34,7340.9%510,67712.7%
Italy3,809,1933,178,97683.5%115,5573.0%514,66013.5%
Spain3,387,0223,118,43792.1%76,7562.3%191,8295.7%
Germany3,064,3822,718,70088.7%79,8132.6%265,8698.7%
Poland2,621,1162,229,80185.1%59,9302.3%331,38512.6%
Argentina2,604,1572,278,48687.5%58,5422.2%267,12910.3%
Colombia2,585,8012,419,26593.6%66,8192.6%99,7173.9%
Mexico2,291,2461,817,86679.3%210,8129.2%262,56811.5%
Iran2,143,7941,739,00281.1%65,3593.0%339,43315.8%
Ukraine1,887,3381,442,61876.4%38,2252.0%406,49521.5%
Peru1,667,7371,592,93795.5%55,8123.3%18,9881.1%
Czechia1,590,1241,480,88293.1%28,1241.8%81,1185.1%
Indonesia1,583,1821,431,89290.4%42,9062.7%108,3846.8%
South Africa1,561,5591,486,87395.2%53,4983.4%21,1881.4%
Netherlands1,369,411N/AN/A%16,8481.2%1,352,56398.8%
Chile1,094,2671,026,93493.8%24,5482.2%42,7853.9%
Canada1,087,152983,50690.5%23,4452.2%80,2017.4%
Romania1,016,449920,65390.6%25,6052.5%70,1916.9%
Iraq949,050831,51987.6%14,8361.6%102,69510.8%
Belgium930,60359,9646.4%23,5662.5%847,07391.0%
Philippines892,880704,38678.9%15,4471.7%173,04719.4%
Sweden885,385N/AN/A%13,7201.5%871,66598.5%
Israel836,504827,18498.9%6,3120.8%3,0080.4%
Portugal828,857786,46994.9%16,9312.0%25,4573.1%
Pakistan734,423641,91287.4%15,7542.1%76,75710.5%
Hungary731,675435,34459.5%24,2653.3%272,06637.2%
Bangladesh703,170591,29984.1%9,9871.4%101,88414.5%
Jordan676,175617,09691.3%7,9871.2%51,0927.6%
Serbia651,899571,31287.6%5,8460.9%74,74111.5%
Switzerland627,968563,43889.7%10,4881.7%54,0428.6%
Austria584,205544,98993.3%9,7791.7%29,4375.0%
Japan512,169471,00792.0%9,4691.8%31,6936.2%
Morocco503,664489,92897.3%8,9201.8%4,8161.0%
Lebanon502,299413,17582.3%6,7781.3%82,34616.4%
UAE489,495473,39896.7%1,5410.3%14,5563.0%
Saudi Arabia401,157385,44196.1%6,7811.7%8,9352.2%
Bulgaria380,576296,99878.0%14,8713.9%68,70718.1%
Slovakia373,107255,30068.4%10,7982.9%107,00928.7%
Malaysia365,829347,78095.1%1,3530.4%16,6964.6%
Panama359,516349,31897.2%6,1771.7%4,0211.1%
Ecuador350,539298,60485.2%17,4005.0%34,5359.9%
Belarus338,801329,13597.1%2,3830.7%7,2832.1%
Greece304,184261,17685.9%9,1353.0%33,87311.1%
Croatia297,973277,69493.2%6,3992.1%13,8804.7%
Azerbaijan291,894255,83387.6%4,0091.4%32,05211.0%
Georgia291,214278,68395.7%3,9011.3%8,6303.0%
Bolivia285,291234,59682.2%12,5194.4%38,17613.4%
Nepal281,564274,44797.5%3,0611.1%4,0561.4%
Tunisia276,727229,75483.0%9,4803.4%37,49313.5%
Kazakhstan276,054237,44686.0%3,2861.2%35,32212.8%
Palestine274,690239,29187.1%2,9231.1%32,47611.8%
Dominican Republic259,260217,28683.8%3,4021.3%38,57214.9%
Kuwait251,675235,05393.4%1,4230.6%15,1996.0%
Moldova243,365226,32593.0%5,4662.2%11,5744.8%
Paraguay242,161198,47382.0%5,0402.1%38,64816.0%
Ireland242,10523,3649.7%4,8122.0%213,92988.4%
Denmark239,532228,68595.5%2,4471.0%8,4003.5%
Ethiopia234,405174,59174.5%3,2521.4%56,56224.1%
Lithuania229,260208,12390.8%3,7181.6%17,4197.6%
Slovenia229,076211,48592.3%4,1351.8%13,4565.9%
Costa Rica225,343196,06087.0%3,0441.4%26,23911.6%
Egypt212,961161,03175.6%12,5705.9%39,36018.5%
Guatemala207,127187,89490.7%7,0893.4%12,1445.9%
Armenia205,128184,24389.8%3,7941.8%17,0918.3%
Honduras196,70476,08138.7%4,8732.5%115,75058.8%
Qatar192,963171,38888.8%3480.2%21,22711.0%
Bosnia186,372143,94477.2%7,6424.1%34,78618.7%
Venezuela178,094160,62090.2%1,8341.0%15,6408.8%
Oman175,633155,64588.6%1,8071.0%18,18110.4%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya170,045155,11791.2%2,8341.7%12,0947.1%
Nigeria164,000154,27094.1%2,0611.3%7,6694.7%
Bahrain159,964148,09392.6%5690.4%11,3027.1%
Uruguay152,089119,38878.5%1,6471.1%31,05420.4%
Kenya148,12899,58067.2%2,4201.6%46,12831.1%
Macedonia144,111119,68383.0%4,3223.0%20,10614.0%
Myanmar142,605131,87492.5%3,2062.2%7,5255.3%
Albania128,95999,44177.1%2,3311.8%27,18721.1%
Algeria118,97582,92969.7%3,1412.6%32,90527.7%
Estonia115,62997,88984.7%1,0570.9%16,68314.4%
S. Korea112,117102,51391.4%1,7881.6%7,8167.0%
Latvia109,08899,84091.5%2,0191.9%7,2296.6%
Norway105,60788,95284.2%7060.7%15,94915.1%
Sri Lanka95,71992,15196.3%6020.6%2,9663.1%
Montenegro94,85989,61594.5%1,4051.5%3,8394.0%
Ghana91,47789,30197.6%7630.8%1,4131.5%
Kyrgyzstan90,83986,31395.0%1,5341.7%2,9923.3%
China90,45785,52494.5%4,6365.1%2970.3%
Zambia90,38988,24197.6%1,2291.4%9191.0%
Cuba89,40484,11494.1%4870.5%4,8035.4%
Uzbekistan85,50383,26497.4%6340.7%1,6051.9%
Finland82,96446,00055.4%8811.1%36,08343.5%
Mozambique68,92759,97287.0%7941.2%8,16111.8%
El Salvador66,81663,19694.6%2,0573.1%1,5632.3%
Luxembourg64,33460,20393.6%7841.2%3,3475.2%
Cameroon61,73156,92692.2%9191.5%3,8866.3%
Singapore60,71960,39299.5%300.0%2970.5%
Afghanistan57,53452,02290.4%2,5334.4%2,9795.2%
Cyprus53,25439,06173.3%2770.5%13,91626.1%
Namibia46,05144,16295.9%5921.3%1,2972.8%
Côte d'Ivoire45,38844,83398.8%2710.6%2840.6%
Botswana43,44438,92389.6%6631.5%3,8588.9%
Jamaica43,05419,24844.7%6921.6%23,11453.7%
Uganda41,23740,77998.9%3380.8%1200.3%
Senegal39,56038,29096.8%1,0842.7%1860.5%
Zimbabwe37,36934,94693.5%1,5484.1%8752.3%
Thailand35,91028,32278.9%970.3%7,49120.9%
Malawi33,89131,67593.5%1,1343.3%1,0823.2%
Sudan31,79025,53980.3%2,2086.9%4,04312.7%
Malta29,77828,79796.7%4031.4%5781.9%
Australia29,45726,38189.6%9103.1%2,1667.4%
Madagascar29,34824,69584.1%5201.8%4,13314.1%
DRC28,71425,84190.0%7452.6%2,1287.4%
Maldives25,84423,14189.5%670.3%2,63610.2%
Angola23,84122,14492.9%5572.3%1,1404.8%
Rwanda23,67221,59491.2%3171.3%1,7617.4%
Gabon21,56618,21984.5%1320.6%3,21514.9%
Guinea21,29918,81588.3%1360.6%2,34811.0%
Syrian Arab Republic20,55514,33569.7%1,4026.8%4,81823.4%
Mayotte19,7572,96415.0%1680.9%16,62584.1%
Cabo Verde19,52517,64590.4%1881.0%1,6928.7%
French Polynesia18,6804,84225.9%1410.8%13,69773.3%
Réunion18,42516,79491.1%1350.7%1,4968.1%
Swaziland18,40717,68296.1%6703.6%550.3%
Mauritania18,06617,42896.5%4522.5%1861.0%
French Guiana17,8839,99555.9%950.5%7,79343.6%
Mongolia17,82310,25357.5%290.2%7,54142.3%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899.3%900.7%N/AN/A%
Burkina Faso13,05012,68997.2%1541.2%2071.6%
Haiti12,85711,61490.3%2512.0%9927.7%
Somalia12,8375,34641.6%6565.1%6,83553.2%
Guadeloupe12,7172,24217.6%1761.4%10,29981.0%
Andorra12,64111,98994.8%1211.0%5314.2%
Belize12,52212,14096.9%3182.5%640.5%
Mali12,4677,23858.1%4193.4%4,81038.6%
Togo12,2149,54378.1%1171.0%2,55420.9%
Hong Kong11,61311,23796.8%2091.8%1671.4%
Curaçao11,5817,66666.2%780.7%3,83733.1%
Guyana11,3749,88086.9%2602.3%1,23410.8%
Lesotho10,7095,02847.0%3152.9%5,36650.1%
South Sudan10,40310,14897.5%1141.1%1411.4%
Djibouti10,2028,59184.2%1061.0%1,50514.8%
Aruba10,1599,57394.2%920.9%4944.9%
Congo10,0848,20881.4%1391.4%1,73717.2%
Martinique9,890981.0%640.6%9,72898.4%
Bahamas9,5058,96594.3%1902.0%3503.7%
Suriname9,4178,72592.7%1842.0%5085.4%
Papua New Guinea8,9848469.4%710.8%8,06789.8%
Trinidad and Tobago8,5967,81890.9%1481.7%6307.3%
Benin7,6116,72888.4%951.2%78810.4%
Equatorial Guinea7,2596,88594.8%1061.5%2683.7%
Nicaragua6,7784,22562.3%1802.7%2,37335.0%
Iceland6,2756,16398.2%290.5%831.3%
Central African Republic5,6825,11290.0%751.3%4958.7%
Gambia5,6825,16590.9%1703.0%3476.1%
Yemen5,5822,12838.1%1,08319.4%2,37142.5%
Niger5,0814,76093.7%1893.7%1322.6%
San Marino5,0044,62592.4%861.7%2935.9%
Cambodia4,8742,29047.0%350.7%2,54952.3%
Chad4,6624,31292.5%1673.6%1833.9%
Seychelles4,6334,31093.0%250.5%2986.4%
Saint Lucia4,3554,17996.0%641.5%1122.6%
Gibraltar4,2904,18197.5%942.2%150.3%
Channel Islands4,0533,95697.6%862.1%110.3%
Sierra Leone4,0132,83270.6%792.0%1,10227.5%
Comoros3,8033,58294.2%1463.8%752.0%
Barbados3,7443,63497.1%441.2%661.8%
Guinea-Bissau3,6943,09383.7%661.8%53514.5%
Eritrea3,4793,27394.1%100.3%1965.6%
Burundi3,33377323.2%60.2%2,55476.6%
Liechtenstein2,7702,64695.5%562.0%682.5%
Vietnam2,7332,44589.5%351.3%2539.3%
New Zealand2,5912,46495.1%261.0%1013.9%
Monaco2,3842,26695.1%311.3%873.6%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,3602,28596.8%170.7%582.5%
Sao Tome and Principe2,2692,19696.8%351.5%381.7%
Sint Maarten2,1962,13397.1%271.2%361.6%
Liberia2,0421,89993.0%854.2%582.8%
Bermuda1,9351,05154.3%160.8%86844.9%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,8121,67792.5%100.6%1256.9%
Saint Martin1,6931,39982.6%120.7%28216.7%
Isle of Man1,5751,44591.7%291.8%1016.4%
Caribbean Netherlands1,5261,41692.8%140.9%966.3%
Antigua and Barbuda1,20194778.9%312.6%22318.6%
Mauritius1,20184170.0%151.2%34528.7%
Timor-Leste1,10356451.1%20.2%53748.7%
Taiwan1,0671,02996.4%111.0%272.5%
Bhutan92987694.3%10.1%525.6%
St. Barth90746250.9%10.1%44449.0%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Faroe Islands66266099.7%10.2%10.2%
Cayman Islands52349895.2%20.4%234.4%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Wallis and Futuna4374410.1%51.1%38888.8%
Brunei21920694.1%31.4%104.6%
British Virgin Islands17815989.3%10.6%1810.1%
Dominica16515996.4%N/AN/A%63.6%
Grenada15515298.1%10.6%21.3%
New Caledonia1215847.9%N/AN/A%6352.1%
Fiji686494.1%22.9%22.9%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)625588.7%N/AN/A%711.3%
Lao People's Democratic Republic534992.5%N/AN/A%47.5%
Macao494898.0%N/AN/A%12.0%
Saint Kitts and Nevis4444100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Greenland3131100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%N/AN/A%1244.4%
Anguilla252288.0%N/AN/A%312.0%
Saint Pierre Miquelon2424100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat201995.0%15.0%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands191894.7%N/AN/A%15.3%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Samoa3266.7%N/AN/A%133.3%
Vanuatu3133.3%N/AN/A%266.7%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total138,828,234111,610,41680.4%2,985,4672.2%24,232,35117.5%