Global Statistika

Total Cases 179,717,328
Deaths 3,891,864
Recovered 164,441,571

Republika Srbija statistika

72 715,913 Ukupno zaraženih
6 7,010 (1.0%) Umrli
215 706,203 (98.6%) Izlečeni
22 Jun 2021, 8:44 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA34,426,74728,806,90383.7%617,6651.8%5,002,17914.5%
India30,002,69128,950,72696.5%389,6611.3%662,3042.2%
Brazil17,969,80616,288,39290.6%502,8172.8%1,178,5976.6%
France5,760,0025,575,13796.8%110,8291.9%74,0361.3%
Turkey5,381,7365,242,94597.4%49,2930.9%89,4981.7%
Russia5,350,9194,889,45091.4%130,3472.4%331,1226.2%
UK4,651,9884,306,48292.6%128,0082.8%217,4984.7%
Argentina4,277,3953,910,83591.4%89,4902.1%277,0706.5%
Italy4,254,2944,054,00895.3%127,3223.0%72,9641.7%
Colombia3,968,4053,685,94792.9%100,5822.5%181,8764.6%
Spain3,768,6913,564,85094.6%80,7192.1%123,1223.3%
Germany3,731,2873,608,10096.7%91,0822.4%32,1050.9%
Iran3,117,3362,771,70588.9%83,2172.7%262,4148.4%
Poland2,879,0302,650,77392.1%74,8582.6%153,3995.3%
Mexico2,478,5511,974,25579.7%231,2449.3%273,05211.0%
Ukraine2,230,1422,152,96996.5%52,0532.3%25,1201.1%
Peru2,030,611N/AN/A%190,6459.4%1,839,96690.6%
Indonesia2,018,1131,810,13689.7%55,2912.7%152,6867.6%
South Africa1,843,5721,665,54090.3%59,0923.2%118,9406.5%
Netherlands1,680,2281,608,50595.7%17,7301.1%53,9933.2%
Czechia1,666,1921,633,48298.0%30,2831.8%2,4270.1%
Chile1,525,6631,456,67295.5%31,6902.1%37,3012.4%
Canada1,409,6071,372,49197.4%26,0841.9%11,0320.8%
Philippines1,367,8941,291,38994.4%23,8091.7%52,6963.9%
Iraq1,298,7031,209,91893.2%16,9351.3%71,8505.5%
Sweden1,088,0141,048,54796.4%14,5701.3%24,8972.3%
Romania1,080,3231,045,30396.8%32,4653.0%2,5550.2%
Belgium1,079,6401,016,57494.2%25,1412.3%37,9253.5%
Pakistan949,838894,35294.2%22,0342.3%33,4523.5%
Portugal866,826821,37494.8%17,0742.0%28,3783.3%
Bangladesh861,150788,38591.6%13,7021.6%59,0636.9%
Israel840,079833,17499.2%6,4280.8%4770.1%
Hungary807,684735,93791.1%29,9633.7%41,7845.2%
Japan785,287750,43095.6%14,4231.8%20,4342.6%
Jordan747,504731,41897.8%9,6831.3%6,4030.9%
Serbia715,913706,20398.6%7,0101.0%2,7000.4%
Malaysia705,762639,18190.6%4,5540.6%62,0278.8%
Switzerland702,124676,49496.3%10,8751.5%14,7552.1%
Austria649,728636,52398.0%10,6841.6%2,5210.4%
Nepal626,343564,88290.2%8,8131.4%52,6488.4%
UAE613,993592,98496.6%1,7630.3%19,2463.1%
Lebanon543,551530,39397.6%7,8251.4%5,3331.0%
Morocco527,174514,27997.6%9,2471.8%3,6480.7%
Saudi Arabia476,882458,04896.1%7,6911.6%11,1432.3%
Ecuador446,633415,50893.0%21,3044.8%9,8212.2%
Bolivia422,811340,95980.6%16,1743.8%65,67815.5%
Bulgaria421,152393,18693.4%18,0004.3%9,9662.4%
Greece418,943400,61195.6%12,5753.0%5,7571.4%
Belarus411,551404,24098.2%3,0630.7%4,2481.0%
Kazakhstan410,523386,12794.1%4,2491.0%20,1474.9%
Paraguay407,721346,64685.0%11,7432.9%49,33212.1%
Panama394,241377,24395.7%6,4771.6%10,5212.7%
Slovakia391,385378,05096.6%12,5023.2%8330.2%
Tunisia385,428336,65287.3%14,1183.7%34,6589.0%
Georgia360,055346,21796.2%5,1991.4%8,6392.4%
Croatia359,259350,53997.6%8,1882.3%5320.1%
Uruguay356,382326,87191.7%5,3161.5%24,1956.8%
Costa Rica354,095278,22578.6%4,5301.3%71,34020.1%
Kuwait340,967321,29394.2%1,8770.6%17,7975.2%
Azerbaijan335,521329,59998.2%4,9631.5%9590.3%
Dominican Republic318,368260,53381.8%3,7691.2%54,06617.0%
Palestine312,811306,31297.9%3,5541.1%2,9450.9%
Denmark291,956285,37597.7%2,5310.9%4,0501.4%
Guatemala282,713255,99690.5%8,7853.1%17,9326.3%
Lithuania278,466265,96695.5%4,3711.6%8,1292.9%
Egypt277,797206,05374.2%15,8985.7%55,84620.1%
Ethiopia275,318255,50292.8%4,2861.6%15,5305.6%
Ireland269,495253,72694.1%4,9791.8%10,7904.0%
Bahrain263,295254,91396.8%1,3110.5%7,0712.7%
Venezuela262,038242,35792.5%2,9731.1%16,7086.4%
Slovenia257,066251,24397.7%4,4161.7%1,4070.5%
Moldova256,232249,25097.3%6,1752.4%8070.3%
Honduras254,19491,86236.1%6,7722.7%155,56061.2%
Oman252,609221,25087.6%2,7821.1%28,57711.3%
Sri Lanka241,820201,38983.3%2,6331.1%37,79815.6%
Thailand225,365187,83683.3%1,6930.8%35,83615.9%
Armenia224,330216,18296.4%4,5022.0%3,6461.6%
Qatar221,119218,58498.9%5840.3%1,9510.9%
Bosnia204,860180,24588.0%9,6434.7%14,9727.3%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya191,253176,64992.4%3,1811.7%11,4236.0%
Kenya179,293122,96568.6%3,4611.9%52,86729.5%
Cuba170,854160,95694.2%1,1800.7%8,7185.1%
Nigeria167,292163,79797.9%2,1181.3%1,3770.8%
Macedonia155,640149,90896.3%5,4773.5%2550.2%
S. Korea151,901143,81794.7%2,0061.3%6,0784.0%
Myanmar149,247133,89389.7%3,2672.2%12,0878.1%
Latvia136,975132,72196.9%2,4971.8%1,7571.3%
Algeria136,67995,08469.6%3,6502.7%37,94527.8%
Zambia133,659111,84483.7%1,7441.3%20,07115.0%
Albania132,496129,94198.1%2,4551.9%1000.1%
Estonia130,855126,79896.9%1,2691.0%2,7882.1%
Norway129,65788,95268.6%7900.6%39,91530.8%
Kyrgyzstan116,546105,93290.9%1,9451.7%8,6697.4%
Afghanistan107,95765,56560.7%4,3664.0%38,02635.2%
Uzbekistan106,847102,54696.0%7200.7%3,5813.4%
Montenegro100,09298,18998.1%1,6051.6%2980.3%
Mongolia98,05064,35465.6%4590.5%33,23733.9%
Ghana95,05993,00597.8%7940.8%1,2601.3%
Finland94,48946,00048.7%9671.0%47,52250.3%
China91,62986,48194.4%4,6365.1%5120.6%
Cameroon80,32878,16297.3%1,3131.6%8531.1%
El Salvador77,48471,60392.4%2,3413.0%3,5404.6%
Namibia75,76660,48479.8%1,1791.6%14,10318.6%
Cyprus73,71072,08397.8%3740.5%1,2531.7%
Uganda72,67949,79468.5%6800.9%22,20530.6%
Mozambique72,57770,24196.8%8481.2%1,4882.1%
Maldives72,14967,14893.1%2060.3%4,7956.6%
Luxembourg70,54769,46198.5%8181.2%2680.4%
Botswana65,80859,61690.6%1,0691.6%5,1237.8%
Singapore62,44862,09899.4%350.1%3150.5%
Jamaica49,71228,79357.9%1,0342.1%19,88540.0%
Côte d'Ivoire48,04747,48798.8%3080.6%2520.5%
Cambodia44,12438,76687.9%4591.0%4,89911.1%
Senegal42,47240,96396.4%1,1592.7%3500.8%
Zimbabwe42,19537,20088.2%1,6854.0%3,3107.8%
Madagascar42,13740,46996.0%9032.1%7651.8%
DRC38,33027,96973.0%8882.3%9,47324.7%
Angola37,74831,78284.2%8682.3%5,09813.5%
Sudan36,34730,06282.7%2,7377.5%3,5489.8%
Malawi34,91432,89194.2%1,1713.4%8522.4%
Cabo Verde32,03931,09197.0%2830.9%6652.1%
Rwanda31,43526,70484.9%3881.2%4,34313.8%
Trinidad and Tobago30,76721,87271.1%7472.4%8,14826.5%
Malta30,59530,14898.5%4201.4%270.1%
Australia30,36629,27296.4%9103.0%1840.6%
Réunion28,44126,33392.6%2200.8%1,8886.6%
French Guiana26,6479,99537.5%1420.5%16,51062.0%
Syrian Arab Republic25,15821,74786.4%1,8487.3%1,5636.2%
Gabon24,86424,26497.6%1580.6%4421.8%
Guinea23,53522,28294.7%1680.7%1,0854.6%
Mauritania20,36519,43895.4%4812.4%4462.2%
Suriname20,14115,42476.6%4672.3%4,25021.1%
Mayotte19,3892,96415.3%1740.9%16,25183.8%
Guyana19,14417,17589.7%4492.3%1,5207.9%
French Polynesia18,97218,80599.1%1420.7%250.1%
Swaziland18,83118,03995.8%6773.6%1150.6%
Haiti17,71012,75372.0%3932.2%4,56425.8%
Papua New Guinea17,01316,39696.4%1731.0%4442.6%
Guadeloupe16,7522,25013.4%2291.4%14,27385.2%
Somalia14,8677,20448.5%7755.2%6,88846.3%
Seychelles14,62013,32391.1%590.4%1,2388.5%
Mali14,38510,03669.8%5243.6%3,82526.6%
Taiwan14,1579,17964.8%5754.1%4,40331.1%
Andorra13,86413,66598.6%1270.9%720.5%
Togo13,73113,35897.3%1280.9%2451.8%
Vietnam13,6305,45340.0%690.5%8,10859.5%
Burkina Faso13,46913,29398.7%1671.2%90.1%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899.3%900.7%N/AN/A%
Belize13,03912,56896.4%3292.5%1421.1%
Bahamas12,36411,32291.6%2432.0%7996.5%
Curaçao12,31912,16198.7%1251.0%330.3%
Congo12,29811,21191.2%1611.3%9267.5%
Martinique12,178980.8%980.8%11,98298.4%
Hong Kong11,89711,61897.7%2101.8%690.6%
Djibouti11,59111,43198.6%1551.3%50.0%
Lesotho11,1286,44557.9%3293.0%4,35439.1%
Aruba11,11210,97598.8%1071.0%300.3%
South Sudan10,78610,51497.5%1151.1%1571.5%
Timor-Leste8,7817,76288.4%190.2%1,00011.4%
Equatorial Guinea8,7088,48997.5%1201.4%991.1%
Benin8,1407,97998.0%1031.3%580.7%
Nicaragua7,6964,22554.9%1882.4%3,28342.7%
Central African Republic7,1296,85996.2%981.4%1722.4%
Yemen6,8923,98057.7%1,35519.7%1,55722.6%
Iceland6,6306,57699.2%300.5%240.4%
Gambia6,0455,83796.6%1813.0%270.4%
Niger5,4695,17894.7%1933.5%981.8%
Eritrea5,4214,89790.3%190.4%5059.3%
Burundi5,27377314.7%80.2%4,49285.2%
Saint Lucia5,2185,06597.1%801.5%731.4%
San Marino5,0904,99998.2%901.8%10.0%
Sierra Leone4,9633,27966.1%841.7%1,60032.2%
Chad4,9484,76896.4%1743.5%60.1%
Gibraltar4,3234,21497.5%942.2%150.3%
Channel Islands4,1283,99496.8%862.1%481.2%
Barbados4,0453,98898.6%471.2%100.2%
Comoros3,9123,74595.7%1463.7%210.5%
Guinea-Bissau3,8253,55893.0%691.8%1985.2%
Liberia3,1092,16969.8%993.2%84127.1%
Liechtenstein3,0282,95797.7%591.9%120.4%
New Zealand2,7202,67198.2%261.0%230.8%
Sint Maarten2,5752,48796.6%321.2%562.2%
Monaco2,5492,48197.3%331.3%351.4%
Bermuda2,5042,46198.3%331.3%100.4%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,4242,38998.6%180.7%170.7%
Sao Tome and Principe2,3622,31498.0%371.6%110.5%
Fiji2,27061827.2%90.4%1,64372.4%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,1961,93688.2%120.5%24811.3%
Saint Martin2,1331,39965.6%120.6%72233.8%
Lao People's Democratic Republic2,0671,95494.5%30.1%1105.3%
Bhutan1,9391,68586.9%10.1%25313.0%
Mauritius1,7011,26574.4%181.1%41824.6%
Caribbean Netherlands1,6331,60298.1%171.0%140.9%
Isle of Man1,5991,56697.9%291.8%40.3%
Antigua and Barbuda1,2631,22196.7%423.3%N/AN/A%
St. Barth1,00546246.0%10.1%54253.9%
Faroe Islands76875598.3%10.1%121.6%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Cayman Islands60958796.4%20.3%203.3%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Wallis and Futuna44543898.4%71.6%N/AN/A%
Saint Kitts and Nevis3507521.4%20.6%27378.0%
Brunei25624595.7%31.2%83.1%
British Virgin Islands24820984.3%10.4%3815.3%
Dominica19118999.0%N/AN/A%21.0%
Grenada16116099.4%10.6%N/AN/A%
New Caledonia1295845.0%N/AN/A%7155.0%
Anguilla109109100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6363100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Macao535196.2%N/AN/A%23.8%
Greenland504080.0%N/AN/A%1020.0%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2727100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Pierre Miquelon262596.2%N/AN/A%13.8%
Montserrat201995.0%15.0%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands2020100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu4375.0%125.0%N/AN/A%
Samoa33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total179,717,328164,441,57191.5%3,891,8642.2%11,383,8936.3%