Global Statistika

Total Cases 370,878,130
Deaths 5,669,541
Recovered 292,821,060

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 1,633,868 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 13,459 (0.8%) Umrli
N/A 1,346,127 (82.4%) Izlečeni
29 Jan 2022, 11:09 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA75,271,40245,806,38860.9%905,6611.2%28,559,35337.9%
India40,858,24138,360,71093.9%493,2181.2%2,004,3134.9%
Brazil25,040,16122,162,91488.5%625,9482.5%2,251,2999.0%
France18,476,22711,684,84363.2%130,2780.7%6,661,10636.1%
UK16,333,98013,109,69480.3%155,3171.0%3,068,96918.8%
Russia11,615,77910,189,20787.7%330,1112.8%1,096,4619.4%
Turkey11,343,69310,652,93093.9%86,8710.8%603,8925.3%
Italy10,683,9487,869,58373.7%145,5371.4%2,668,82825.0%
Spain9,779,1305,839,85959.7%92,9661.0%3,846,30539.3%
Germany9,524,1017,532,60079.1%118,2441.2%1,873,25719.7%
Argentina8,271,6367,387,55989.3%120,6571.5%763,4209.2%
Iran6,310,4526,095,41496.6%132,3562.1%82,6821.3%
Colombia5,837,4085,604,94496.0%133,5602.3%98,9041.7%
Mexico4,873,5613,940,32880.9%305,2406.3%627,99312.9%
Poland4,804,3903,936,01981.9%105,1382.2%763,23315.9%
Indonesia4,319,1754,131,33395.7%144,2683.3%43,5741.0%
Netherlands4,205,6493,079,99973.2%21,2620.5%1,104,38826.3%
Ukraine4,017,9613,615,25790.0%100,0312.5%302,6737.5%
South Africa3,598,2883,436,32695.5%94,7842.6%67,1781.9%
Philippines3,528,7963,261,33892.4%53,8711.5%213,5876.1%
Peru3,160,732N/AN/A%205,1126.5%2,955,62093.5%
Belgium3,055,9252,033,89866.6%28,9570.9%993,07032.5%
Canada3,014,2202,753,59691.4%33,5131.1%227,1117.5%
Czechia2,971,1072,627,88088.4%37,1681.3%306,05910.3%
Malaysia2,855,9302,773,94897.1%31,9521.1%50,0301.8%
Israel2,705,1032,158,27679.8%8,5990.3%538,22819.9%
Australia2,523,2652,183,02186.5%3,6320.1%336,61213.3%
Portugal2,507,3571,908,19976.1%19,7880.8%579,37023.1%
Japan2,502,4371,959,32078.3%18,6860.7%524,43121.0%
Thailand2,424,0902,318,00695.6%22,1480.9%83,9363.5%
Vietnam2,218,1371,950,24487.9%37,4321.7%230,46110.4%
Iraq2,191,9562,095,37495.6%24,3471.1%72,2353.3%
Romania2,146,5581,894,07788.2%59,8572.8%192,6249.0%
Switzerland2,122,1351,283,36160.5%12,7850.6%825,98938.9%
Chile2,075,7031,763,27184.9%39,6201.9%272,81213.1%
Sweden2,070,4561,299,01862.7%15,8200.8%755,61836.5%
Greece1,890,2961,637,78886.6%23,1951.2%229,31312.1%
Austria1,801,0401,491,82882.8%14,0770.8%295,13516.4%
Bangladesh1,762,7711,562,36988.6%28,3081.6%172,0949.8%
Serbia1,633,8681,346,12782.4%13,4590.8%274,28216.8%
Denmark1,567,2701,042,33366.5%3,7000.2%521,23733.3%
Hungary1,508,3581,241,32882.3%41,2292.7%225,80115.0%
Pakistan1,410,0331,276,71990.5%29,2192.1%104,0957.4%
Kazakhstan1,216,5221,045,17285.9%13,1941.1%158,15613.0%
Jordan1,189,0801,097,17692.3%13,1571.1%78,7476.6%
Ireland1,169,645741,75963.4%6,1360.5%421,75036.1%
Georgia1,145,508995,32886.9%14,9111.3%135,26911.8%
Morocco1,124,9861,057,33394.0%15,3001.4%52,3534.7%
Cuba1,036,7831,013,64097.8%8,3880.8%14,7551.4%
Slovakia987,063858,66987.0%17,7961.8%110,59811.2%
Nepal944,074842,43689.2%11,6971.2%89,9419.5%
Bulgaria933,337666,23771.4%33,0883.5%234,01225.1%
Croatia919,598839,15791.3%13,6901.5%66,7517.3%
Lebanon900,098682,97775.9%9,5611.1%207,56023.1%
Tunisia884,588746,07684.3%26,1323.0%112,38012.7%
Bolivia841,757670,03179.6%20,8242.5%150,90217.9%
UAE838,384774,04392.3%2,2340.3%62,1077.4%
S. Korea811,122618,56176.3%6,7120.8%185,84922.9%
Belarus736,299727,85798.9%6,0090.8%2,4330.3%
Norway736,05188,95212.1%1,4390.2%645,66087.7%
Ecuador707,224N/AN/A%34,4424.9%672,78295.1%
Slovenia688,336521,54575.8%5,8440.8%160,94723.4%
Panama685,630598,50587.3%7,6801.1%79,44511.6%
Guatemala685,542629,69291.9%16,3432.4%39,5075.8%
Costa Rica682,480573,01084.0%7,5331.1%101,93714.9%
Saudi Arabia675,471626,53292.8%8,9311.3%40,0085.9%
Lithuania663,810576,75686.9%7,8451.2%79,20911.9%
Azerbaijan647,073621,18696.0%8,6831.3%17,2042.7%
Uruguay644,631564,20287.5%6,4111.0%74,01811.5%
Sri Lanka608,065577,31494.9%15,3862.5%15,3652.5%
Paraguay565,368484,52085.7%17,2123.0%63,63611.3%
Dominican Republic551,528533,58496.7%4,2980.8%13,6462.5%
Myanmar534,908512,90095.9%19,3103.6%2,6980.5%
Kuwait528,254475,59090.0%2,4920.5%50,1729.5%
Venezuela479,011456,38695.3%5,4301.1%17,1953.6%
Finland475,43146,0009.7%1,9420.4%427,48989.9%
Palestine473,867441,49593.2%4,8121.0%27,5605.8%
Ethiopia464,383396,09585.3%7,3111.6%60,97713.1%
Mongolia440,352313,25671.1%2,1040.5%124,99228.4%
Moldova434,549378,44387.1%10,6212.4%45,48510.5%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya419,543390,93493.2%5,9931.4%22,6165.4%
Egypt419,460353,40984.3%22,5225.4%43,52910.4%
Honduras391,874127,03832.4%10,5042.7%254,33264.9%
Latvia372,503291,26178.2%4,8551.3%76,38720.5%
Armenia364,348335,46292.1%8,0412.2%20,8455.7%
Bahrain355,314317,26289.3%1,4030.4%36,64910.3%
Bosnia343,986192,21855.9%14,3104.2%137,45840.0%
Singapore338,625317,04393.6%8530.3%20,7296.1%
Qatar334,543305,00191.2%6410.2%28,9018.6%
Oman330,767308,82593.4%4,1341.2%17,8085.4%
Estonia326,629258,64179.2%2,0250.6%65,96320.2%
Kenya321,111294,03591.6%5,5781.7%21,4986.7%
Zambia304,353295,93797.2%3,9101.3%4,5061.5%
Macedonia265,101239,58190.4%8,3383.1%17,1826.5%
Albania255,741230,19390.0%3,3341.3%22,2148.7%
Nigeria252,912228,63290.4%3,1341.2%21,1468.4%
Botswana250,746243,32597.0%2,5801.0%4,8411.9%
Cyprus248,941124,37050.0%7260.3%123,84549.7%
Algeria247,568164,95066.6%6,5452.6%76,07330.7%
Zimbabwe229,333217,35594.8%5,3332.3%6,6452.9%
Mozambique223,612209,39693.6%2,1651.0%12,0515.4%
Uzbekistan220,815209,78095.0%1,5580.7%9,4774.3%
Montenegro217,752208,12395.6%2,5461.2%7,0833.3%
Kyrgyzstan197,437185,77194.1%2,8671.5%8,7994.5%
Réunion180,531108,77160.3%5000.3%71,26039.5%
Uganda161,35499,19561.5%3,5172.2%58,64236.3%
Afghanistan161,290146,46290.8%7,4054.6%7,4234.6%
Ghana156,515153,03997.8%1,3880.9%2,0881.3%
Namibia155,722145,55293.5%3,9622.5%6,2084.0%
Luxembourg153,435120,29178.4%9480.6%32,19621.0%
El Salvador133,262119,87390.0%3,8842.9%9,5057.1%
Lao People's Democratic Republic133,2187,6605.7%5380.4%125,02093.8%
Maldives130,599112,53586.2%2740.2%17,79013.6%
Rwanda128,70845,52235.4%1,4381.1%81,74863.5%
Jamaica123,04769,25856.3%2,6352.1%51,15441.6%
Cambodia121,242117,36396.8%3,0152.5%8640.7%
Cameroon114,113106,05092.9%1,8671.6%6,1965.4%
Trinidad and Tobago109,66084,29276.9%3,3723.1%21,99620.1%
China105,93499,17193.6%4,6364.4%2,1272.0%
Guadeloupe105,3192,2502.1%7730.7%102,29697.1%
Angola98,02993,64795.5%1,8931.9%2,4892.5%
DRC84,99850,93059.9%1,2781.5%32,79038.6%
Senegal84,78679,36393.6%1,9412.3%3,4824.1%
Malawi84,30969,03581.9%2,5533.0%12,72115.1%
Martinique82,8131040.1%8261.0%81,88398.9%
Côte d'Ivoire80,56677,45396.1%7821.0%2,3312.9%
French Guiana75,24211,25415.0%3710.5%63,61784.5%
Suriname72,94349,24467.5%1,2571.7%22,44230.8%
Swaziland68,30166,65397.6%1,3732.0%2750.4%
Malta67,16762,61493.2%5440.8%4,0096.0%
Iceland64,48653,14382.4%460.1%11,29717.5%
Fiji62,37359,93796.1%7981.3%1,6382.6%
Guyana58,60445,44077.5%1,1562.0%12,00820.5%
Mauritania58,04153,49092.2%9451.6%3,6066.2%
Madagascar57,37552,01290.7%1,2232.1%4,1407.2%
Sudan57,10640,32970.6%3,4226.0%13,35523.4%
Cabo Verde55,63554,57998.1%3950.7%6611.2%
Syrian Arab Republic51,23037,71273.6%2,9825.8%10,53620.6%
Belize50,48740,69180.6%6251.2%9,17118.2%
French Polynesia48,044N/AN/A%6361.3%47,40898.7%
Gabon46,72241,79889.5%3010.6%4,6239.9%
Barbados42,85133,68278.6%2770.6%8,89220.8%
Channel Islands40,94738,08293.0%1300.3%2,7356.7%
Burundi37,2997732.1%380.1%36,48897.8%
Curaçao36,87534,12892.6%2270.6%2,5206.8%
Papua New Guinea36,86635,87797.3%5971.6%3921.1%
Seychelles36,55932,81189.7%1490.4%3,5999.8%
Togo36,46932,04887.9%2670.7%4,15411.4%
Mayotte36,2822,9648.2%1870.5%33,13191.3%
Guinea36,01331,87088.5%4161.2%3,72710.3%
Andorra35,55630,48885.7%1450.4%4,92313.8%
Tanzania32,920N/AN/A%7782.4%32,14297.6%
Aruba32,80832,19898.1%1930.6%4171.3%
Bahamas32,41924,28974.9%7392.3%7,39122.8%
Lesotho32,17621,48466.8%6932.2%9,99931.1%
Mali29,98325,70785.7%7112.4%3,56511.9%
Haiti28,87524,41084.5%7842.7%3,68112.7%
Benin26,45025,50696.4%1630.6%7813.0%
Mauritius25,80324,77596.0%7623.0%2661.0%
Somalia25,38813,18251.9%1,3355.3%10,87142.8%
Congo23,65319,29881.6%3711.6%3,98416.8%
Isle of Man21,37620,72897.0%700.3%5782.7%
Burkina Faso20,61120,08697.5%3661.8%1590.8%
Saint Lucia20,41715,87777.8%3261.6%4,21420.6%
Timor-Leste19,90819,74399.2%1220.6%430.2%
Taiwan18,68116,51188.4%8514.6%1,3197.1%
New Caledonia18,64313,73773.7%2831.5%4,62324.8%
Nicaragua17,6504,22523.9%2161.2%13,20974.8%
Faroe Islands17,4037,69344.2%180.1%9,69255.7%
Tajikistan17,28317,07898.8%1240.7%810.5%
South Sudan16,77513,07477.9%1370.8%3,56421.2%
Brunei16,29315,84297.2%980.6%3532.2%
New Zealand16,14614,68991.0%520.3%1,4058.7%
Equatorial Guinea15,80215,20096.2%1821.2%4202.7%
Djibouti15,42915,10797.9%1891.2%1330.9%
Hong Kong13,90512,57290.4%2131.5%1,1208.1%
Central African Republic13,8986,85949.4%1100.8%6,92949.9%
Cayman Islands13,7888,55362.0%150.1%5,22037.9%
Gibraltar12,61010,83885.9%1000.8%1,67213.3%
Grenada12,24610,19383.2%2101.7%1,84315.0%
San Marino11,78610,09185.6%1080.9%1,58713.5%
Gambia11,57210,15687.8%3473.0%1,0699.2%
Yemen10,8787,09065.2%2,00618.4%1,78216.4%
Bermuda10,5529,03285.6%1161.1%1,40413.3%
Greenland10,5332,76126.2%50.0%7,76773.7%
Eritrea9,4899,07395.6%971.0%3193.4%
Saint Martin9,4391,39914.8%610.6%7,97984.5%
Sint Maarten9,2588,44491.2%790.9%7357.9%
Dominica8,8388,05891.2%510.6%7298.2%
Liechtenstein8,7758,06691.9%730.8%6367.2%
Niger8,6407,86691.0%2983.4%4765.5%
Monaco8,1837,63593.3%440.5%5046.2%
Comoros7,8297,63097.5%1602.0%390.5%
Sierra Leone7,612N/AN/A%1251.6%7,48798.4%
Guinea-Bissau7,5446,55686.9%1542.0%83411.1%
Liberia7,2545,74779.2%2904.0%1,21716.8%
Chad7,0734,87468.9%1902.7%2,00928.4%
Caribbean Netherlands6,8765,91286.0%270.4%93713.6%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6,6685,74786.2%931.4%82812.4%
Antigua and Barbuda6,5585,89990.0%1271.9%5328.1%
Sao Tome and Principe5,8735,42692.4%691.2%3786.4%
British Virgin Islands5,809N/AN/A%490.8%5,76099.2%
Turks and Caicos Islands5,6925,44695.7%340.6%2123.7%
Saint Kitts and Nevis5,4034,91691.0%330.6%4548.4%
Bhutan4,4302,78062.8%40.1%1,64637.2%
St. Barth3,435N/AN/A%60.2%3,42999.8%
Anguilla2,3242,25897.2%80.3%582.5%
Palau1,3931269.0%N/AN/A%1,26791.0%
Solomon Islands898252.8%50.6%86896.7%
Saint Pierre Miquelon85665876.9%N/AN/A%19823.1%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Wallis and Futuna45443896.5%71.5%92.0%
Kiribati266N/AN/A%N/AN/A%266100.0%
Montserrat16215495.1%10.6%74.3%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)85N/AN/A%N/AN/A%85100.0%
Macao7979100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)292793.1%N/AN/A%26.9%
Samoa27311.1%N/AN/A%2488.9%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands77100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu7685.7%114.3%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Tonga11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total370,878,130292,821,06079.0%5,669,5411.5%72,387,52919.5%