Global Statistika

Total Cases 552,792,780
Deaths 6,358,223
Recovered 528,017,923

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 2,029,403 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 16,126 (0.8%) Umrli
N/A 2,004,213 (98.8%) Izlečeni
01 Jul 2022, 8:27 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA89,360,08084,916,39195.0%1,042,6781.2%3,401,0113.8%
India43,471,28242,836,90698.5%525,1391.2%109,2370.3%
Brazil32,358,45130,846,85095.3%671,4662.1%840,1352.6%
France31,083,85929,620,98995.3%149,5330.5%1,313,3374.2%
Germany28,293,96026,702,20094.4%141,1890.5%1,450,5715.1%
UK22,720,34522,145,42997.5%180,3300.8%394,5861.7%
Italy18,523,11117,469,96994.3%168,3530.9%884,7894.8%
Russia18,430,23917,858,21796.9%381,1122.1%190,9101.0%
S. Korea18,368,85718,204,74199.1%24,5550.1%139,5610.8%
Turkey15,123,33115,005,24999.2%99,0320.7%19,0500.1%
Spain12,734,03812,218,35896.0%107,9060.8%407,7743.2%
Vietnam10,746,4709,681,31890.1%43,0870.4%1,022,0659.5%
Argentina9,367,1729,163,33497.8%129,0701.4%74,7680.8%
Japan9,329,5209,135,36397.9%31,2810.3%162,8761.7%
Netherlands8,184,1798,063,48398.5%22,3780.3%98,3181.2%
Australia8,162,1537,905,09596.9%9,9300.1%247,1283.0%
Iran7,238,1267,062,65797.6%141,3892.0%34,0800.5%
Colombia6,175,1815,984,54696.9%140,0702.3%50,5650.8%
Indonesia6,088,4605,914,93397.1%156,7372.6%16,7900.3%
Mexico6,034,6025,192,95786.1%325,7165.4%515,9298.5%
Poland6,014,9925,335,66588.7%116,4241.9%562,9039.4%
Portugal5,171,2364,745,32191.8%24,1490.5%401,7667.8%
Ukraine5,017,0384,906,51997.8%108,6382.2%1,8810.0%
N. Korea4,744,4304,736,22099.8%730.0%8,1370.2%
Malaysia4,566,0554,500,85698.6%35,7650.8%29,4340.6%
Thailand4,525,2694,470,49098.8%30,6670.7%24,1120.5%
Austria4,428,4594,308,47297.3%18,7870.4%101,2002.3%
Israel4,344,8004,259,88498.0%10,9580.3%73,9581.7%
Belgium4,225,2224,122,85897.6%31,9030.8%70,4611.7%
South Africa3,993,8433,880,46297.2%101,7932.5%11,5880.3%
Chile3,990,6933,644,46291.3%58,4791.5%287,7527.2%
Canada3,946,0873,562,11990.3%42,0101.1%341,9588.7%
Czechia3,933,7583,887,24798.8%40,3181.0%6,1930.2%
Taiwan3,803,0492,834,95574.5%6,7720.2%961,32225.3%
Switzerland3,741,8593,644,40597.4%13,9840.4%83,4702.2%
Philippines3,704,4073,635,98198.2%60,5551.6%7,8710.2%
Greece3,676,5023,509,20595.4%30,2320.8%137,0653.7%
Peru3,625,0913,382,88093.3%213,4975.9%28,7140.8%
Denmark3,014,5942,989,24999.2%6,4690.2%18,8760.6%
Romania2,919,4612,847,13997.5%65,7392.3%6,5830.2%
Sweden2,519,1992,489,99098.8%19,0910.8%10,1180.4%
Iraq2,348,6622,308,75998.3%25,2411.1%14,6620.6%
Serbia2,029,4032,004,21398.8%16,1260.8%9,0640.4%
Bangladesh1,973,7891,907,50996.6%29,1451.5%37,1351.9%
Hungary1,928,1251,871,93097.1%46,6472.4%9,5480.5%
Slovakia1,796,0171,771,66998.6%20,1471.1%4,2010.2%
Jordan1,698,3161,683,74699.1%14,0680.8%5020.0%
Georgia1,659,3711,637,29398.7%16,8391.0%5,2390.3%
Ireland1,600,6141,555,11597.2%7,4670.5%38,0322.4%
Pakistan1,536,4791,499,64197.6%30,3952.0%6,4430.4%
Norway1,447,2701,434,43099.1%3,3370.2%9,5030.7%
Singapore1,444,0681,341,03092.9%1,4130.1%101,6257.0%
New Zealand1,345,7961,298,28296.5%1,4730.1%46,0413.4%
Kazakhstan1,306,6081,292,36598.9%13,6631.0%5800.0%
Hong Kong1,245,7971,201,68696.5%9,4010.8%34,7102.8%
Morocco1,216,9091,175,36296.6%16,1091.3%25,4382.1%
Bulgaria1,172,2391,075,19191.7%37,2553.2%59,7935.1%
Croatia1,148,5281,127,20298.1%16,0651.4%5,2610.5%
Finland1,145,6101,100,33696.0%4,8750.4%40,3993.5%
Lebanon1,112,1991,087,58797.8%10,4650.9%14,1471.3%
Cuba1,106,0231,097,31699.2%8,5290.8%1780.0%
Lithuania1,068,1551,038,30097.2%9,1740.9%20,6811.9%
Tunisia1,052,180N/AN/A%28,6912.7%1,023,48997.3%
Slovenia1,038,7161,023,26398.5%6,6510.6%8,8020.8%
Belarus982,867N/AN/A%6,9780.7%975,88999.3%
Nepal979,694967,46298.8%11,9521.2%2800.0%
Uruguay957,629944,95998.7%7,3310.8%5,3390.6%
UAE945,800925,84997.9%2,3160.2%17,6351.9%
Mongolia928,586N/AN/A%2,1790.2%926,40799.8%
Bolivia926,718883,74495.4%21,9532.4%21,0212.3%
Panama921,364897,22097.4%8,3640.9%15,7801.7%
Guatemala910,714855,79794.0%18,5612.0%36,3564.0%
Ecuador909,882856,45194.1%35,7253.9%17,7061.9%
Costa Rica904,934860,71195.1%8,5250.9%35,6983.9%
Latvia835,797825,67998.8%5,8600.7%4,2580.5%
Saudi Arabia795,186776,95497.7%9,2081.2%9,0241.1%
Azerbaijan793,176783,29898.8%9,7171.2%1610.0%
Sri Lanka664,123647,02997.4%16,5212.5%5730.1%
Paraguay655,532624,67395.3%18,9632.9%11,8961.8%
Kuwait643,004635,76798.9%2,5550.4%4,6820.7%
Bahrain625,856610,00997.5%1,4920.2%14,3552.3%
Myanmar613,596592,56196.6%19,4343.2%1,6010.3%
Dominican Republic605,784598,69898.8%4,3830.7%2,7030.4%
Palestine584,243577,93898.9%5,3560.9%9490.2%
Estonia580,114522,26590.0%2,5910.4%55,2589.5%
Venezuela526,214518,60198.6%5,7331.1%1,8800.4%
Moldova520,321504,14296.9%11,5672.2%4,6120.9%
Egypt515,645442,18285.8%24,6134.8%48,8509.5%
Cyprus504,717124,37024.6%1,0720.2%379,27575.1%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya502,138490,97397.8%6,4301.3%4,7350.9%
Ethiopia488,724461,70594.5%7,5361.5%19,4834.0%
Honduras427,355132,49831.0%10,9062.6%283,95166.4%
Armenia423,243412,66197.5%8,6292.0%1,9530.5%
Réunion422,769418,57299.0%8120.2%3,3850.8%
Oman390,244384,66998.6%4,2601.1%1,3150.3%
Qatar382,635376,86998.5%6790.2%5,0871.3%
Bosnia378,716N/AN/A%15,8064.2%362,91095.8%
Kenya333,694323,95397.1%5,6521.7%4,0891.2%
Zambia325,857320,59498.4%4,0061.2%1,2570.4%
Botswana322,769315,66897.8%2,7500.9%4,3511.3%
Macedonia314,018303,89396.8%9,3253.0%8000.3%
Albania280,851274,46397.7%3,5001.2%2,8881.0%
Algeria266,087178,53767.1%6,8752.6%80,67530.3%
Luxembourg263,167251,24995.5%1,0940.4%10,8244.1%
Nigeria257,290250,22997.3%3,1441.2%3,9171.5%
Zimbabwe255,586248,66497.3%5,5552.2%1,3670.5%
Uzbekistan240,764238,05198.9%1,6370.7%1,0760.4%
Montenegro240,222235,96098.2%2,7291.1%1,5330.6%
Mozambique227,919225,31498.9%2,2121.0%3930.2%
China225,675220,02397.5%5,2262.3%4260.2%
Lao People's Democratic Republic210,297N/AN/A%7570.4%209,54099.6%
Kyrgyzstan201,053196,40697.7%2,9911.5%1,6560.8%
Iceland193,987N/AN/A%1530.1%193,83499.9%
Martinique192,5061040.1%9570.5%191,44599.4%
Afghanistan182,528164,55990.2%7,7234.2%10,2465.6%
Maldives181,586163,68790.1%3050.2%17,5949.7%
El Salvador169,646159,99394.3%4,1442.4%5,5093.2%
Namibia169,179164,68097.3%4,0642.4%4350.3%
Guadeloupe168,7142,2501.3%9550.6%165,50998.1%
Uganda167,719100,40159.9%3,6212.2%63,69738.0%
Trinidad and Tobago167,097156,76693.8%4,0112.4%6,3203.8%
Ghana166,133163,14198.2%1,4500.9%1,5420.9%
Brunei163,055157,66796.7%2250.1%5,1633.2%
Jamaica142,80490,98663.7%3,1282.2%48,69034.1%
Cambodia136,282133,20697.7%3,0562.2%200.0%
Rwanda131,02145,52234.7%1,4601.1%84,03964.1%
Cameroon120,068117,79198.1%1,9311.6%3460.3%
Malta103,13295,76492.9%7410.7%6,6276.4%
Angola99,76197,14997.4%1,9001.9%7120.7%
DRC91,08250,93055.9%1,3711.5%38,78142.6%
French Guiana88,36211,25412.7%4010.5%76,70786.8%
Malawi86,50683,08896.0%2,6453.1%7730.9%
Senegal86,32584,32297.7%1,9682.3%350.0%
Barbados84,42182,67797.9%4770.6%1,2671.5%
Côte d'Ivoire83,46382,17098.5%8051.0%4880.6%
Channel Islands80,99078,58397.0%1790.2%2,2282.8%
Suriname80,86449,57561.3%1,3691.7%29,92037.0%
French Polynesia73,268N/AN/A%6490.9%72,61999.1%
Swaziland73,10971,63698.0%1,4161.9%570.1%
Guyana67,39565,29296.9%1,2541.9%8491.3%
Fiji65,71363,69096.9%8661.3%1,1571.8%
Madagascar65,38163,28696.8%1,3982.1%6971.1%
New Caledonia64,20162,84297.9%3130.5%1,0461.6%
Belize63,96662,28497.4%6801.1%1,0021.6%
Sudan62,624N/AN/A%4,9517.9%57,67392.1%
Cabo Verde60,54258,88597.3%4050.7%1,2522.1%
Mauritania59,81458,30697.5%9831.6%5250.9%
Bhutan59,72959,65799.9%210.0%510.1%
Syrian Arab Republic55,92752,75894.3%3,1505.6%190.0%
Gabon47,93947,35398.8%3050.6%2810.6%
Papua New Guinea44,71743,98298.4%6621.5%730.2%
Seychelles44,52143,90598.6%1670.4%4491.0%
Curaçao44,12743,56798.7%2770.6%2830.6%
Andorra43,77443,19298.7%1530.3%4291.0%
Burundi42,542N/AN/A%380.1%42,50499.9%
Aruba40,59539,90598.3%2210.5%4691.2%
Mauritius38,42736,69295.5%1,0022.6%7331.9%
Mayotte37,5232,9647.9%1870.5%34,37291.6%
Togo37,40337,02899.0%2750.7%1000.3%
Guinea36,59736,11398.7%4421.2%420.1%
Isle of Man36,46326,79473.5%1080.3%9,56126.2%
Bahamas35,97534,32995.4%8172.3%8292.3%
Tanzania35,768N/AN/A%8412.4%34,92797.6%
Faroe Islands34,658N/AN/A%280.1%34,63099.9%
Lesotho33,93824,15571.2%6992.1%9,08426.8%
Haiti31,55029,86294.6%8372.7%8512.7%
Mali31,16530,33497.3%7372.4%940.3%
Benin27,21625,50693.7%1630.6%1,5475.7%
Cayman Islands27,1718,55331.5%280.1%18,59068.4%
Saint Lucia27,02226,51398.1%3831.4%1260.5%
Somalia26,80313,18249.2%1,3505.0%12,27145.8%
Congo24,12820,17883.6%3851.6%3,56514.8%
Timor-Leste22,95722,80999.4%1330.6%150.1%
Solomon Islands21,23716,35777.0%1490.7%4,73122.3%
Burkina Faso20,85320,43998.0%3821.8%320.2%
Gibraltar19,63316,57984.4%1040.5%2,95015.0%
Nicaragua18,4914,22522.8%2251.2%14,04175.9%
Grenada18,35717,97297.9%2321.3%1530.8%
San Marino18,01617,48997.1%1150.6%4122.3%
Liechtenstein17,90317,67198.7%850.5%1470.8%
Tajikistan17,78617,26497.1%1250.7%3972.2%
South Sudan17,72215,63088.2%1380.8%1,95411.0%
Bermuda16,16215,79397.7%1400.9%2291.4%
Equatorial Guinea16,03415,74298.2%1831.1%1090.7%
Djibouti15,69015,42798.3%1891.2%740.5%
Samoa14,9061,60510.8%290.2%13,27289.0%
Dominica14,85214,55498.0%680.5%2301.5%
Central African Republic14,6496,85946.8%1130.8%7,67752.4%
Monaco13,00612,70397.7%570.4%2461.9%
Tonga12,30112,12098.5%120.1%1691.4%
Gambia12,00211,59196.6%3653.0%460.4%
Greenland11,9712,76123.1%210.2%9,18976.8%
Yemen11,8249,10877.0%2,14918.2%5674.8%
Vanuatu11,26611,15599.0%140.1%970.9%
Saint Martin10,6681,39913.1%630.6%9,20686.3%
Sint Maarten10,58010,45998.9%860.8%350.3%
Caribbean Netherlands10,39110,27298.9%350.3%840.8%
Eritrea9,7999,68398.8%1031.1%130.1%
Niger9,0318,62895.5%3103.4%931.0%
Antigua and Barbuda8,6418,44797.8%1411.6%530.6%
Guinea-Bissau8,3488,10597.1%1712.0%720.9%
Comoros8,1007,93397.9%1602.0%70.1%
Sierra Leone7,695N/AN/A%1251.6%7,57098.4%
Liberia7,4975,74776.7%2943.9%1,45619.4%
Chad7,4254,87465.6%1932.6%2,35831.8%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines7,0196,64194.6%1121.6%2663.8%
British Virgin Islands6,941N/AN/A%630.9%6,87899.1%
Turks and Caicos Islands6,2196,13198.6%360.6%520.8%
Saint Kitts and Nevis6,0655,87996.9%430.7%1432.4%
Sao Tome and Principe6,0435,95098.5%731.2%200.3%
Cook Islands5,7745,76499.8%10.0%90.2%
Palau5,2204,56487.4%60.1%65012.5%
St. Barth4,630N/AN/A%60.1%4,62499.9%
Anguilla3,4563,42699.1%90.3%210.6%
Nauru3,398170.5%N/AN/A%3,38199.5%
Kiribati3,2362,66582.4%130.4%55817.2%
Saint Pierre Miquelon2,7792,44988.1%10.0%32911.8%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,815N/AN/A%N/AN/A%1,815100.0%
Montserrat1,0181,00899.0%80.8%20.2%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Wallis and Futuna45443896.5%71.5%92.0%
Macao2648331.4%N/AN/A%18168.6%
Micronesia383386.8%N/AN/A%513.2%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2929100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands1818100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Niue10990.0%N/AN/A%110.0%
Western Sahara10990.0%110.0%N/AN/A%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Tuvalu3N/AN/A%N/AN/A%3100.0%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total552,792,780528,017,92395.5%6,358,2231.2%18,416,6343.3%