Global Statistika

Total Cases 162,498,119
Deaths 3,370,312
Recovered 141,437,917

Republika Srbija statistika

787 705,185 Ukupno zaraženih
17 6,646 (0.9%) Umrli
1677 673,038 (95.4%) Izlečeni
14 May 2021, 10:44 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA33,656,06226,706,80179.4%599,2201.8%6,350,04118.9%
India24,372,24320,426,32383.8%266,2291.1%3,679,69115.1%
Brazil15,519,52514,028,35590.4%432,6282.8%1,058,5426.8%
France5,848,1545,042,58486.2%107,4231.8%698,14711.9%
Turkey5,095,3904,894,02496.0%44,3010.9%157,0653.1%
Russia4,922,9014,537,63492.2%115,1162.3%270,1515.5%
UK4,446,8244,273,44196.1%127,6682.9%45,7151.0%
Italy4,146,7223,683,18988.8%123,9273.0%339,6068.2%
Spain3,604,7993,297,34091.5%79,3392.2%228,1206.3%
Germany3,585,8913,259,00090.9%86,4812.4%240,4106.7%
Argentina3,269,4662,913,14489.1%69,8532.1%286,4698.8%
Colombia3,084,4602,888,99093.7%80,2502.6%115,2203.7%
Poland2,849,0142,589,27790.9%71,3112.5%188,4266.6%
Iran2,732,1522,196,19780.4%76,4332.8%459,52216.8%
Mexico2,375,1151,895,48379.8%219,9019.3%259,73110.9%
Ukraine2,143,4481,832,60185.5%47,6202.2%263,22712.3%
Peru1,873,3161,720,66591.9%65,3163.5%87,3354.7%
Indonesia1,734,2851,592,88691.8%47,8232.8%93,5765.4%
Czechia1,651,1781,588,34696.2%29,8571.8%32,9752.0%
South Africa1,608,3931,522,16594.6%55,1243.4%31,1041.9%
Netherlands1,589,2821,351,99885.1%17,4231.1%219,86113.8%
Canada1,317,9111,219,46692.5%24,8671.9%73,5785.6%
Chile1,273,5161,208,39694.9%27,6472.2%37,4732.9%
Iraq1,134,8591,034,39691.1%15,9101.4%84,5537.5%
Philippines1,131,4671,053,52393.1%18,9581.7%58,9865.2%
Romania1,070,6051,022,02995.5%29,4132.7%19,1631.8%
Sweden1,037,126878,18984.7%14,2751.4%144,66213.9%
Belgium1,026,473905,97388.3%24,6452.4%95,8559.3%
Pakistan873,220780,43889.4%19,3842.2%73,3988.4%
Portugal841,379802,28595.4%16,9992.0%22,0952.6%
Israel839,079831,95099.2%6,3800.8%7490.1%
Hungary796,390608,89176.5%29,0413.6%158,45819.9%
Bangladesh779,535720,47192.4%12,1021.6%46,9626.0%
Jordan723,069710,44598.3%9,2241.3%3,4000.5%
Serbia705,185673,03895.4%6,6460.9%25,5013.6%
Switzerland679,510617,28390.8%10,7301.6%51,4977.6%
Japan665,547579,44687.1%11,2551.7%74,84611.2%
Austria635,780612,52396.3%10,4551.6%12,8022.0%
UAE543,610523,77896.4%1,6260.3%18,2063.3%
Lebanon534,968492,27092.0%7,5691.4%35,1296.6%
Morocco514,705502,60497.6%9,0921.8%3,0090.6%
Malaysia462,190418,89790.6%1,8220.4%41,4719.0%
Nepal439,658327,65374.5%4,6691.1%107,33624.4%
Saudi Arabia431,432415,74796.4%7,1341.7%8,5512.0%
Bulgaria413,838361,99387.5%17,2434.2%34,6028.4%
Ecuador407,002342,87884.2%19,5144.8%44,61011.0%
Slovakia387,162370,07695.6%12,1683.1%4,9181.3%
Greece373,881335,15689.6%11,3223.0%27,4037.3%
Belarus373,351363,87397.5%2,6810.7%6,7971.8%
Panama369,455358,35897.0%6,2881.7%4,8091.3%
Kazakhstan353,140310,16887.8%4,0171.1%38,95511.0%
Croatia349,084334,20695.7%7,6642.2%7,2142.1%
Azerbaijan328,994312,46095.0%4,7541.4%11,7803.6%
Georgia327,831307,33493.7%4,3971.3%16,1004.9%
Bolivia327,224267,97381.9%13,4094.1%45,84214.0%
Tunisia325,280286,23088.0%11,7273.6%27,3238.4%
Paraguay307,457254,36082.7%7,4272.4%45,67014.9%
Palestine303,270288,89195.3%3,4011.1%10,9783.6%
Kuwait290,006275,74595.1%1,6810.6%12,5804.3%
Costa Rica282,741221,90378.5%3,5471.3%57,29120.3%
Dominican Republic274,319232,62584.8%3,5601.3%38,13413.9%
Ethiopia265,413217,37081.9%3,9641.5%44,07916.6%
Denmark264,465249,48794.3%2,4990.9%12,4794.7%
Lithuania263,475237,43190.1%4,0841.6%21,9608.3%
Ireland254,870237,16893.1%4,9411.9%12,7615.0%
Moldova253,567244,48796.4%6,0062.4%3,0741.2%
Slovenia248,520236,04995.0%4,3141.7%8,1573.3%
Egypt242,120179,26174.0%14,1505.8%48,70920.1%
Guatemala240,170219,45691.4%7,8453.3%12,8695.4%
Uruguay231,901201,36786.8%3,3181.4%27,21611.7%
Honduras223,92282,18736.7%5,8982.6%135,83760.7%
Armenia220,447207,46494.1%4,3012.0%8,6823.9%
Qatar212,667205,75096.7%5240.2%6,3933.0%
Venezuela211,838195,38092.2%2,3521.1%14,1066.7%
Oman202,713186,39191.9%2,1481.1%14,1747.0%
Bosnia202,143168,54983.4%8,9814.4%24,61312.2%
Bahrain197,474181,23791.8%7320.4%15,5057.9%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya181,179167,62992.5%3,0851.7%10,4655.8%
Nigeria165,612156,38794.4%2,0661.2%7,1594.3%
Kenya165,112113,43268.7%2,9761.8%48,70429.5%
Macedonia154,524143,42792.8%5,1843.4%5,9133.8%
Myanmar143,035132,07292.3%3,2122.2%7,7515.4%
Sri Lanka138,085110,10879.7%9230.7%27,05419.6%
Albania131,939122,10592.5%2,4271.8%7,4075.6%
S. Korea130,380120,39592.3%1,8931.5%8,0926.2%
Latvia127,053115,67091.0%2,2481.8%9,1357.2%
Estonia126,642118,00893.2%1,2171.0%7,4175.9%
Algeria125,05987,13769.7%3,3602.7%34,56227.6%
Cuba121,838114,54494.0%7850.6%6,5095.3%
Norway118,74088,95274.9%7740.7%29,01424.4%
Kyrgyzstan99,84592,95393.1%1,6871.7%5,2055.2%
Montenegro98,70395,67696.9%1,5561.6%1,4711.5%
Uzbekistan96,11791,50795.2%6670.7%3,9434.1%
Thailand96,05062,31664.9%5480.6%33,18634.6%
Ghana93,15990,99297.7%7830.8%1,3841.5%
Zambia92,35690,69998.2%1,2601.4%3970.4%
China90,81585,89494.6%4,6365.1%2850.3%
Finland89,68646,00051.3%9311.0%42,75547.7%
Cameroon74,94670,49794.1%1,1521.5%3,2974.4%
El Salvador70,91566,41893.7%2,1783.1%2,3193.3%
Cyprus70,57139,06155.3%3420.5%31,16844.2%
Mozambique70,36168,48797.3%8261.2%1,0481.5%
Luxembourg68,92266,18396.0%8061.2%1,9332.8%
Afghanistan63,41254,63486.2%2,7334.3%6,0459.5%
Singapore61,50561,04799.3%310.1%4270.7%
Namibia50,73347,77694.2%7041.4%2,2534.4%
Botswana49,04146,29094.4%7511.5%2,0004.1%
Mongolia47,54838,33080.6%2000.4%9,01819.0%
Jamaica47,15022,89548.6%8381.8%23,41749.7%
Côte d'Ivoire46,52045,97798.8%2940.6%2490.5%
Uganda42,67441,97198.4%3470.8%3560.8%
Maldives41,30827,42866.4%870.2%13,79333.4%
Senegal40,80639,52996.9%1,1222.7%1550.4%
Madagascar39,88837,43193.8%7481.9%1,7094.3%
Zimbabwe38,53536,30894.2%1,5824.1%6451.7%
Sudan34,27227,94981.6%2,4467.1%3,87711.3%
Malawi34,20032,17694.1%1,1533.4%8712.5%
DRC30,51126,60187.2%7752.5%3,13510.3%
Malta30,47429,87798.0%4171.4%1800.6%
Australia29,95728,86196.3%9103.0%1860.6%
Angola29,69525,62986.3%6492.2%3,41711.5%
Cabo Verde27,67224,54688.7%2440.9%2,88210.4%
Rwanda26,03324,59294.5%3431.3%1,0984.2%
Gabon23,73420,27085.4%1430.6%3,32114.0%
Syrian Arab Republic23,64520,19785.4%1,6887.1%1,7607.4%
Guinea22,71920,34189.5%1510.7%2,2279.8%
Réunion22,64421,60395.4%1690.7%8723.9%
Cambodia21,4999,86745.9%1470.7%11,48553.4%
French Guiana21,4339,99546.6%1080.5%11,33052.9%
Mayotte20,1762,96414.7%1710.8%17,04184.5%
French Polynesia18,79718,61799.0%1410.8%390.2%
Mauritania18,76717,99995.9%4572.4%3111.7%
Swaziland18,51117,79396.1%6713.6%470.3%
Guadeloupe16,0172,24214.0%2211.4%13,55484.6%
Guyana14,84512,69385.5%3332.2%1,81912.3%
Trinidad and Tobago14,8149,74465.8%2561.7%4,81432.5%
Somalia14,4866,32543.7%7535.2%7,40851.1%
Mali14,1639,15764.7%5103.6%4,49631.7%
Papua New Guinea13,70711,03480.5%1361.0%2,53718.5%
Andorra13,51013,15597.4%1270.9%2281.7%
Burkina Faso13,39113,18498.5%1641.2%430.3%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899.3%900.7%N/AN/A%
Haiti13,26812,39793.4%2692.0%6024.5%
Togo13,24411,84789.5%1250.9%1,2729.6%
Belize12,70912,33197.0%3232.5%550.4%
Curaçao12,24412,05298.4%1181.0%740.6%
Hong Kong11,81911,51697.4%2101.8%930.8%
Martinique11,736980.8%900.8%11,54898.4%
Suriname11,57210,03486.7%2211.9%1,31711.4%
Djibouti11,40211,24198.6%1511.3%100.1%
Congo11,3438,20872.4%1481.3%2,98726.3%
Bahamas11,0249,96790.4%2162.0%8417.6%
Aruba10,83810,63998.2%1041.0%950.9%
Lesotho10,7786,42759.6%3203.0%4,03137.4%
South Sudan10,65110,46298.2%1151.1%740.7%
Seychelles9,1846,41369.8%320.3%2,73929.8%
Benin7,9957,65295.7%1011.3%2423.0%
Equatorial Guinea7,6947,27994.6%1121.5%3033.9%
Nicaragua7,0864,22559.6%1842.6%2,67737.8%
Central African Republic6,8665,11274.5%951.4%1,65924.2%
Iceland6,5266,42298.4%290.4%751.1%
Yemen6,5233,00846.1%1,28519.7%2,23034.2%
Gambia5,9345,64895.2%1752.9%1111.9%
Niger5,3264,93692.7%1923.6%1983.7%
San Marino5,0834,96897.7%901.8%250.5%
Chad4,8974,67795.5%1733.5%471.0%
Saint Lucia4,7254,50295.3%751.6%1483.1%
Gibraltar4,2864,18997.7%942.2%30.1%
Burundi4,28277318.1%60.1%3,50381.8%
Sierra Leone4,1033,10175.6%791.9%92322.5%
Channel Islands4,0573,95697.5%862.1%150.4%
Barbados3,9613,91698.9%461.2%-1N/A%
Timor-Leste3,8792,14255.2%80.2%1,72944.6%
Comoros3,8603,68895.5%1463.8%260.7%
Eritrea3,8223,63995.2%120.3%1714.5%
Vietnam3,8162,65769.6%350.9%1,12429.5%
Guinea-Bissau3,7433,41891.3%671.8%2586.9%
Liechtenstein2,9812,88796.8%581.9%361.2%
New Zealand2,6452,60198.3%261.0%180.7%
Monaco2,4902,42897.5%321.3%301.2%
Bermuda2,4622,23490.7%321.3%1968.0%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,4042,36598.4%170.7%220.9%
Sao Tome and Principe2,3202,27097.8%351.5%150.6%
Sint Maarten2,2722,21397.4%271.2%321.4%
Liberia2,1141,96292.8%854.0%673.2%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,9321,76991.6%120.6%1517.8%
Saint Martin1,7731,39978.9%120.7%36220.4%
Caribbean Netherlands1,5901,55898.0%171.1%150.9%
Isle of Man1,5901,55597.8%291.8%60.4%
Lao People's Democratic Republic1,49851334.2%20.1%98365.6%
Taiwan1,2901,10785.8%120.9%17113.3%
Mauritius1,2771,13088.5%171.3%13010.2%
Bhutan1,2761,12187.9%10.1%15412.1%
Antigua and Barbuda1,2401,17995.1%322.6%292.3%
St. Barth97446247.4%10.1%51152.5%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Faroe Islands66966399.1%10.1%50.7%
Cayman Islands56154697.3%20.4%132.3%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Wallis and Futuna445449.9%71.6%39488.5%
Brunei23222094.8%31.3%93.9%
British Virgin Islands21919388.1%10.5%2511.4%
Dominica17817698.9%N/AN/A%21.1%
Fiji16510966.1%42.4%5231.5%
Grenada16116099.4%10.6%N/AN/A%
New Caledonia1245846.8%N/AN/A%6653.2%
Anguilla1098981.7%N/AN/A%2018.3%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6363100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Macao4949100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Kitts and Nevis454497.8%N/AN/A%12.2%
Greenland3131100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%N/AN/A%1244.4%
Saint Pierre Miquelon2525100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat201995.0%15.0%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands2020100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu4375.0%125.0%N/AN/A%
Samoa3266.7%N/AN/A%133.3%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total162,498,119141,437,91787.0%3,370,3122.1%17,689,89010.9%