Global Statistika

Total Cases 227,913,122
Deaths 4,685,719
Recovered 204,594,699

Republika Srbija statistika

N/A 846,114 Ukupno zaraženih
N/A 7,664 (0.9%) Umrli
N/A 748,262 (88.4%) Izlečeni
17 Sep 2021, 10:42 AM (GMT)

Loading....


CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA42,634,05432,347,72675.9%688,4861.6%9,597,84222.5%
India33,381,72832,598,42497.7%444,2781.3%339,0261.0%
Brazil21,069,01720,173,06495.7%589,2772.8%306,6761.5%
UK7,339,0095,907,02980.5%134,8051.8%1,297,17517.7%
Russia7,234,4256,469,01789.4%196,6262.7%568,7827.9%
France6,934,7326,595,37495.1%115,8941.7%223,4643.2%
Turkey6,767,0086,262,69092.5%60,9030.9%443,4156.6%
Iran5,378,4084,682,70487.1%116,0722.2%579,63210.8%
Argentina5,234,8515,087,12097.2%114,1012.2%33,6300.6%
Colombia4,936,0524,774,66196.7%125,7822.5%35,6090.7%
Spain4,926,3244,625,05293.9%85,7391.7%215,5334.4%
Italy4,623,1554,376,64694.7%130,1672.8%116,3422.5%
Indonesia4,181,3093,968,15294.9%139,9193.3%73,2381.8%
Germany4,129,1383,873,70093.8%93,4542.3%161,9843.9%
Mexico3,549,2292,897,66781.6%270,3467.6%381,21610.7%
Poland2,896,5992,658,81291.8%75,4732.6%162,3145.6%
South Africa2,873,4152,706,29394.2%85,7793.0%81,3432.8%
Ukraine2,338,1642,228,54395.3%54,7502.3%54,8712.3%
Philippines2,324,4752,100,03990.3%36,3281.6%188,1088.1%
Peru2,164,380N/AN/A%198,8919.2%1,965,48990.8%
Malaysia2,049,7501,800,27887.8%22,3551.1%227,11711.1%
Netherlands1,979,1141,888,33795.4%18,0970.9%72,6803.7%
Iraq1,967,1871,846,15893.8%21,6831.1%99,3465.1%
Czechia1,685,4351,649,99997.9%30,4271.8%5,0090.3%
Japan1,663,0241,551,84793.3%17,0301.0%94,1475.7%
Chile1,645,8201,602,70397.4%37,2932.3%5,8240.4%
Canada1,564,0891,493,61995.5%27,3251.7%43,1452.8%
Bangladesh1,538,2031,494,09097.1%27,1091.8%17,0041.1%
Thailand1,448,7921,304,24790.0%15,1241.0%129,4218.9%
Pakistan1,218,7491,125,95292.4%27,0722.2%65,7255.4%
Belgium1,217,4731,129,39392.8%25,4942.1%62,5865.1%
Israel1,208,4031,117,02792.4%7,4650.6%83,9116.9%
Sweden1,143,9731,099,56296.1%14,7111.3%29,7002.6%
Romania1,135,0271,073,55294.6%35,2863.1%26,1892.3%
Portugal1,059,4091,006,35695.0%17,8881.7%35,1653.3%
Morocco913,423872,97695.6%13,7751.5%26,6722.9%
Kazakhstan854,742779,86991.2%10,6111.2%64,2627.5%
Serbia846,114748,26288.4%7,6640.9%90,18810.7%
Switzerland820,980733,09589.3%11,0101.3%76,8759.4%
Hungary817,159779,77795.4%30,1233.7%7,2590.9%
Jordan811,463788,39897.2%10,5861.3%12,4791.5%
Nepal783,075746,56695.3%11,0121.4%25,4973.3%
Cuba776,125730,67394.1%6,6010.9%38,8515.0%
UAE731,307722,72398.8%2,0690.3%6,5150.9%
Austria720,455686,32495.3%10,8821.5%23,2493.2%
Tunisia697,421668,07295.8%24,3833.5%4,9660.7%
Vietnam656,129423,55164.6%16,4252.5%216,15332.9%
Greece625,083584,35693.5%14,3542.3%26,3734.2%
Lebanon616,179576,67293.6%8,2241.3%31,2835.1%
Georgia591,766556,81094.1%8,4461.4%26,5104.5%
Saudi Arabia546,336535,30998.0%8,6451.6%2,3820.4%
Guatemala521,093468,21689.9%12,9072.5%39,9707.7%
Belarus510,481498,65597.7%3,9660.8%7,8601.5%
Ecuador505,860443,88087.7%32,5596.4%29,4215.8%
Costa Rica502,362404,71980.6%5,9191.2%91,72418.3%
Sri Lanka498,694428,59085.9%11,8172.4%58,28711.7%
Bolivia496,032448,70490.5%18,6163.8%28,7125.8%
Bulgaria478,885419,41087.6%19,8764.2%39,5998.3%
Azerbaijan467,173423,70590.7%6,2271.3%37,2418.0%
Panama463,459451,96697.5%7,1661.5%4,3270.9%
Paraguay459,524441,16996.0%16,1203.5%2,2350.5%
Myanmar440,741391,26888.8%16,8693.8%32,6047.4%
Kuwait411,018407,62099.2%2,4360.6%9620.2%
Slovakia401,250382,96695.4%12,5693.1%5,7151.4%
Croatia389,654373,18295.8%8,4812.2%7,9912.1%
Uruguay387,299379,57398.0%6,0461.6%1,6800.4%
Palestine379,635343,35190.4%3,8711.0%32,4138.5%
Ireland371,301319,92786.2%5,1791.4%46,19512.4%
Honduras356,707108,22530.3%9,4522.6%239,03067.0%
Dominican Republic354,443345,45697.5%4,0251.1%4,9621.4%
Denmark353,744344,82497.5%2,6190.7%6,3011.8%
Venezuela352,055336,03495.4%4,2611.2%11,7603.3%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya329,824244,99174.3%4,4901.4%80,34324.4%
Ethiopia328,735295,60489.9%5,0591.5%28,0728.5%
Lithuania313,692290,98492.8%4,7631.5%17,9455.7%
Oman303,309293,61896.8%4,0921.3%5,5991.8%
Egypt295,051248,42584.2%16,9215.7%29,70510.1%
S. Korea281,938254,09490.1%2,3890.8%25,4559.0%
Slovenia281,687264,75994.0%4,4921.6%12,4364.4%
Moldova279,143265,14495.0%6,5692.4%7,4302.7%
Bahrain274,041271,77599.2%1,3880.5%8780.3%
Mongolia269,476250,20092.8%1,0830.4%18,1936.8%
Armenia252,082235,03093.2%5,1012.0%11,9514.7%
Kenya245,337235,46996.0%4,9612.0%4,9072.0%
Qatar235,187232,81799.0%6040.3%1,7660.8%
Bosnia224,862192,21885.5%10,1614.5%22,48310.0%
Zambia208,267203,70897.8%3,6361.7%9230.4%
Algeria200,989137,41068.4%5,6512.8%57,92828.8%
Nigeria200,957189,34694.2%2,6471.3%8,9644.5%
Macedonia185,450166,09989.6%6,3673.4%12,9847.0%
Norway180,43288,95249.3%8410.5%90,63950.2%
Kyrgyzstan177,567172,01596.9%2,5831.5%2,9691.7%
Botswana172,252167,31897.1%2,3431.4%2,5911.5%
Uzbekistan167,268160,42195.9%1,1790.7%5,6683.4%
Albania160,365144,95490.4%2,5631.6%12,8488.0%
Afghanistan154,532122,08079.0%7,1954.7%25,25716.3%
Mozambique149,804144,87596.7%1,9021.3%3,0272.0%
Latvia149,614141,21694.4%2,6351.8%5,7633.9%
Estonia148,923138,89893.3%1,3220.9%8,7035.8%
Finland135,81546,00033.9%1,0510.8%88,76465.4%
Zimbabwe127,368120,00094.2%4,5603.6%2,8082.2%
Namibia126,537121,82496.3%3,4562.7%1,2571.0%
Montenegro124,485114,79392.2%1,8221.5%7,8706.3%
Ghana123,874117,89295.2%1,0980.9%4,8843.9%
Uganda121,78495,83578.7%3,1152.6%22,83418.7%
Cyprus116,49490,75577.9%5340.5%25,20521.6%
Cambodia102,13695,81093.8%2,0782.0%4,2484.2%
El Salvador99,70183,34283.6%3,0783.1%13,28113.3%
China95,57790,02594.2%4,6364.9%9161.0%
Rwanda94,47845,41448.1%1,1931.3%47,87150.7%
Cameroon85,41480,43394.2%1,3681.6%3,6134.2%
Maldives83,24881,23497.6%2270.3%1,7872.1%
Australia82,20061,86975.3%1,1411.4%19,19023.3%
Jamaica77,98950,36164.6%1,7682.3%25,86033.2%
Luxembourg77,09875,13697.5%8341.1%1,1281.5%
Singapore74,84869,25192.5%590.1%5,5387.4%
Senegal73,58868,81193.5%1,8422.5%2,9354.0%
Malawi61,25051,33783.8%2,2513.7%7,66212.5%
Côte d'Ivoire58,53156,35096.3%5460.9%1,6352.8%
DRC56,35730,85854.8%1,0681.9%24,43143.4%
Réunion52,64351,12697.1%3580.7%1,1592.2%
Guadeloupe52,4802,2504.3%6681.3%49,56294.4%
Angola51,82745,91888.6%1,3712.6%4,5388.8%
Fiji49,58735,68672.0%5441.1%13,35726.9%
Trinidad and Tobago47,92542,59688.9%1,3972.9%3,9328.2%
Swaziland45,27442,90894.8%1,1942.6%1,1722.6%
Madagascar42,89841,32296.3%9582.2%6181.4%
French Polynesia40,17833,50083.4%5851.5%6,09315.2%
Martinique39,7451040.3%5551.4%39,08698.3%
French Guiana38,0219,99526.3%2320.6%27,79473.1%
Sudan38,00031,91684.0%2,8757.6%3,2098.4%
Malta36,90035,35695.8%4521.2%1,0923.0%
Cabo Verde36,89135,65596.6%3270.9%9092.5%
Suriname35,81726,33473.5%7882.2%8,69524.3%
Mauritania35,21233,39494.8%7612.2%1,0573.0%
Syrian Arab Republic30,15322,92576.0%2,1047.0%5,12417.0%
Guinea30,13628,27793.8%3701.2%1,4894.9%
Guyana28,83124,75685.9%7032.4%3,37211.7%
Gabon27,29126,02795.4%1740.6%1,0904.0%
Togo24,22619,57680.8%2110.9%4,43918.3%
Benin21,45017,29480.6%1460.7%4,01018.7%
Haiti21,31819,05389.4%5962.8%1,6697.8%
Seychelles20,94320,24596.7%1140.5%5842.8%
Mayotte20,1072,96414.7%1760.9%16,96784.4%
Bahamas19,79517,49288.4%4692.4%1,8349.3%
Timor-Leste18,94316,92289.3%1030.5%1,91810.1%
Somalia18,8209,13848.6%1,0415.5%8,64145.9%
Papua New Guinea18,54217,89296.5%2041.1%4462.4%
Belize18,33416,40989.5%3892.1%1,5368.4%
Lao People's Democratic Republic18,0595,56830.8%160.1%12,47569.1%
Tajikistan17,08416,96099.3%1240.7%N/AN/A%
Taiwan16,12315,12193.8%8395.2%1631.0%
Curaçao15,92515,31696.2%1551.0%4542.9%
Aruba15,17714,71597.0%1561.0%3062.0%
Andorra15,11314,93998.8%1300.9%440.3%
Mali15,02014,20394.6%5453.6%2721.8%
Lesotho14,3956,83047.4%4032.8%7,16249.8%
Burundi14,1897735.4%380.3%13,37894.3%
Mauritius14,0731,85413.2%480.3%12,17186.5%
Burkina Faso13,98413,67097.8%1721.2%1421.0%
Congo13,70112,42190.7%1831.3%1,0978.0%
Nicaragua13,0254,22532.4%2021.6%8,59866.0%
Hong Kong12,15311,86797.6%2131.8%730.6%
Djibouti11,96011,68897.7%1571.3%1151.0%
South Sudan11,79011,19595.0%1211.0%4744.0%
Iceland11,37710,99596.6%330.3%3493.1%
Central African Republic11,3096,85960.7%1000.9%4,35038.5%
Channel Islands11,22310,72095.5%960.9%4073.6%
Equatorial Guinea11,0639,49085.8%1371.2%1,43613.0%
Saint Lucia10,3447,79075.3%1481.4%2,40623.3%
Gambia9,8679,50496.3%3303.3%330.3%
Yemen8,5575,32562.2%1,61918.9%1,61318.9%
Isle of Man7,0946,79095.7%380.5%2663.7%
Eritrea6,6676,61799.3%400.6%100.1%
Sierra Leone6,3884,37468.5%1211.9%1,89329.6%
Barbados6,2485,36685.9%540.9%82813.3%
Guinea-Bissau6,0535,19885.9%1302.1%72512.0%
Niger5,9475,67695.4%2013.4%701.2%
Liberia5,7615,42894.2%2834.9%500.9%
Gibraltar5,4635,28896.8%971.8%781.4%
San Marino5,3885,24097.3%901.7%581.1%
Chad5,0214,83196.2%1743.5%160.3%
Brunei4,6753,14467.3%230.5%1,50832.3%
Comoros4,1043,94296.1%1473.6%150.4%
Sint Maarten4,0533,81194.0%591.5%1834.5%
Bermuda4,0272,90772.2%370.9%1,08326.9%
New Zealand4,0143,49887.1%270.7%48912.2%
Saint Martin3,6461,39938.4%471.3%2,20060.3%
Liechtenstein3,4023,29796.9%601.8%451.3%
Monaco3,2883,21097.6%331.0%451.4%
Grenada3,26291027.9%461.4%2,30670.7%
Sao Tome and Principe2,9842,55485.6%421.4%38813.0%
New Caledonia2,843582.0%140.5%2,77197.5%
Turks and Caicos Islands2,7992,66195.1%210.8%1174.2%
Dominica2,7582,12577.0%80.3%62522.7%
British Virgin Islands2,6422,55596.7%371.4%501.9%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,6132,33189.2%130.5%26910.3%
Bhutan2,5962,59299.8%30.1%10.0%
Antigua and Barbuda2,4631,55163.0%552.2%85734.8%
Caribbean Netherlands1,9561,82793.4%170.9%1125.7%
Saint Kitts and Nevis1,58989356.2%90.6%68743.2%
St. Barth1,54846229.8%20.1%1,08470.0%
Tanzania1,36718313.4%503.7%1,13483.0%
Faroe Islands1,0501,01897.0%20.2%302.9%
Cayman Islands77271792.9%20.3%536.9%
Diamond Princess71269998.2%131.8%N/AN/A%
Wallis and Futuna44543898.4%71.6%N/AN/A%
Greenland44136282.1%N/AN/A%7917.9%
Anguilla32531095.4%N/AN/A%154.6%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)676394.0%N/AN/A%46.0%
Macao6363100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Montserrat312477.4%13.2%619.4%
Saint Pierre Miquelon3131100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Holy See (Vatican City State)2727100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Solomon Islands2020100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam9777.8%222.2%N/AN/A%
Palau5240.0%N/AN/A%360.0%
Marshall Islands44100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Vanuatu4375.0%125.0%N/AN/A%
Samoa33100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Saint Helena22100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Micronesia11100.0%N/AN/A%N/AN/A%
Total227,913,122204,594,69989.8%4,685,7192.1%18,632,7048.2%